Fleur De Lee Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4443 Brick Tunnel ST, Powder Springs, GA 30127
1/2

$504,980

$504,990

5 Beds4 Baths2,950 SqFt

4443 Brick Tunnel ST, Powder Springs, GA 30127

Listed by Meritage Homes Of Georgia Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3565 Glenwood RD, Decatur, GA 30032
1/7

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,135 SqFt

3565 Glenwood RD, Decatur, GA 30032

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3565 Glenwood RD, Decatur, GA 30032
1/11

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

3565 Glenwood RD, Decatur, GA 30032

Listed by Cox & Company Real Estate, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
969 Palmetto AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30314
1/18

$370,000

$450,000

17.8%
9 Beds4 Baths3,392 SqFt

969 Palmetto AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30314

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
969 Palmetto AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30314
1/18

$370,000

$450,000

17.8%
9 Beds4 Baths3,392 SqFt

969 Palmetto AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30314

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3349 Glenview CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
1/15

$190,000

$179,900

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

3349 Glenview CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2145 Tudor Castle WAY, Decatur, GA 30035
1/38

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,644 SqFt

2145 Tudor Castle WAY, Decatur, GA 30035

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cityside

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3447 Highland Pine WAY, Duluth, GA 30096
1/32

$340,000

$340,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,254 SqFt

3447 Highland Pine WAY, Duluth, GA 30096

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3706 SAPPHIRE CT, Decatur, GA 30034
1/19

$185,000

$235,000

21.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,720 SqFt

3706 SAPPHIRE CT, Decatur, GA 30034

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3706 SAPPHIRE CT, Decatur, GA 30034
1/18

$185,000

$235,000

21.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,720 SqFt

3706 SAPPHIRE CT, Decatur, GA 30034

Listed by Title One Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1934 Glen Echo DR, Decatur, GA 30032
1/43

$292,500

$299,999

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

1934 Glen Echo DR, Decatur, GA 30032

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1934 Glen Echo DR, Decatur, GA 30032
1/42

$292,500

$299,999

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

1934 Glen Echo DR, Decatur, GA 30032

Listed by Fleur De Lee Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1009 SW Palmetto AVE, Atlanta, GA 30314
1/21

$160,000

$149,900

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,282 SqFt

1009 SW Palmetto AVE, Atlanta, GA 30314

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1659 Austin DR, Decatur, GA 30032
1/10

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
3.1 Acres

1659 Austin DR, Decatur, GA 30032

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1659 Austin DR, Decatur, GA 30032
1/9

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
4 Beds1 Bath1,286 SqFt

1659 Austin DR, Decatur, GA 30032

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
104 Wyman ST SE, Atlanta, GA 30317

$336,600

$336,600

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

104 Wyman ST SE, Atlanta, GA 30317

Listed by Fleur De Lee Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2283 Saratoga DR, Decatur, GA 30032
1/14

$185,000

$215,000

14.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

2283 Saratoga DR, Decatur, GA 30032

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2505 Piering DR, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/29

$195,000

$199,900

2.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

2505 Piering DR, Lithonia, GA 30038

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2505 Piering DR, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/29

$195,000

$199,990

2.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,468 SqFt

2505 Piering DR, Lithonia, GA 30038

Listed by Fleur De Lee Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3859 N Camp Creek Pkwy SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
1/56

$279,900

$269,900

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt

3859 N Camp Creek Pkwy SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

Listed by Southern REO Associates, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4804 Thompson Mill RD, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/36

$195,000

$210,000

7.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt

4804 Thompson Mill RD, Lithonia, GA 30038

Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1745 Highlands VW SE #29, Smyrna, GA 30082
1/33

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths1,785 Sqft Lot

1745 Highlands VW SE #29, Smyrna, GA 30082

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1745 Highlands VW SE #29, Smyrna, GA 30082
1/33

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths1,997 SqFt

1745 Highlands VW SE #29, Smyrna, GA 30082

Listed by Fleur De Lee Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3185 Aspen AVE, Atlanta, GA 30349
1/47

$335,000

$334,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,902 SqFt

3185 Aspen AVE, Atlanta, GA 30349

Listed by Fleur De Lee Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Fleur De Lee Realty

Justin Lee

+1(678) 488-8650 info@fleurdeleerealty.com

1932 Austin Dr, Decatur, Georgia, 30032, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.